Faculty & Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 88 constituents
Kay Lynn Anderson

Kay Lynn Anderson

Secretary (A-Lee)
Janette Aparicio

Janette Aparicio

Administration Secretary
Ashley Bailey

Ashley Bailey

Health
Ogden Online Teacher
Nathan Baker

Nathan Baker

JROTC
Brent Barker

Brent Barker

Special Education
Jill Barker

Jill Barker

Child Nutrition Manager
Lana Barker

Lana Barker

Financial Secretary
Baylee Beckman

Baylee Beckman

Language Arts
Ogden Online Teacher
Aimee Bellah

Aimee Bellah

Special Education
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Wendy Berger

Wendy Berger

Case Manager
Marianna Bingham

Marianna Bingham

Library Clerk
Kelly Boren

Kelly Boren

IB Coordinator/Language Arts
Michelle Braeden

Michelle Braeden

Social Studies
Lucille Brizzee

Lucille Brizzee

CTE/Business, Google Level 1 & 2 Certified
Jed Broberg

Jed Broberg

Performing Arts
Courtney Bryson

Courtney Bryson

Language Arts
Bruce Burningham

Bruce Burningham

Fine Arts
Andrew Burton

Andrew Burton

Social Studies
Ogden Online Teacher
Sara Byrd

Sara Byrd

Science
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Justin Capener

Justin Capener

Language Arts
Diego Chacon

Diego Chacon

Special Education
James Cook

James Cook

CTE
Zachary Cottrell

Zachary Cottrell

Math
Chris Davidson

Chris Davidson

CTE
Susan Davis

Susan Davis

World Languages
Natalie Day

Natalie Day

CTE Science, Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Rosemary Duckworth

Rosemary Duckworth

CTE Business/Marketing
Graciela Duenaz

Graciela Duenaz

Secretary
Kim Duffin

Kim Duffin

Math
Timothy Dunn

Timothy Dunn

Science
Jaci Durtschi

Jaci Durtschi

Social Studies
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator, Ogden Online Teacher
Scott Eddy

Scott Eddy

CTE
LaJean Elder

LaJean Elder

Admin Intern
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator, Google Certified Trainer, Google Certified Innovator, EdTech Endorsement
Isaac Ernest

Isaac Ernest

ESL
Ian Eyre

Ian Eyre

Science
Brad Fehr

Brad Fehr

Social Studies
Alexi Flint

Alexi Flint

Counselor (Ramm-Z)
Debra Francis

Debra Francis

College and Career Center
Heidi Gardner

Heidi Gardner

Fine Arts
Heather Gerrard

Heather Gerrard

Assistant Principal
Amy Green

Amy Green

Counselor (Lei-Rami)
Shauna Haney

Shauna Haney

Assistant Principal
Gillian Hanson

Gillian Hanson

Science
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Ty Harlan

Ty Harlan

Counselor (A-Di)

Dane Held

Building Engineer
Tyler Herzog

Tyler Herzog

World Languages
Christine Heslop

Christine Heslop

CTE Specialist
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Janae Hudman

Janae Hudman

FACS
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Colton Johanson

Colton Johanson

School Resource Officer
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 88 constituents